t: 0115 953 6000

Collins & Hayes Miller

Lead time: Approximately 12 weeks

£2679 £2275

Description

Invitingly soft and casual, Miller offers an extensive range of options from upholstered and slip cover choices, right through to chaise end styles and a corner group. The design team have selected a number of looks to highlight Miller’s versatility.

Priced online in range A fabrics.

A huge choice of fabrics/size/cushion options available, not to mention contrast piping etc...

Dimensions

 H cmW cmD cm
Large sofa87235105
Medium sofa87207105
Small sofa87175105
Large unit + arm87208105
Medium unit + arm87180105
Small unit + arm87148105
Large unit87180105
Medium unit87155105
Small unit87120105
Corner unit87105105
Chaise end unit87105203
Chair8798103
    

This site uses cookies. By continuing your visit, you accept their use as set out in our Cookie Policy. OK