t: 0115 953 6000

Octavian Sofa

Lead time: Approximately 10 Weeks

£1659 £1329

Description

The Octavian sofa is a contemporary take on the classic Howard sofa. Fibre seats and foam cores. Feather scatters. Solid wood feet available in dark oak, light oak, ebony, walnut, wenge, smoked grey or graphite finishes. Also available with a tapered leg.

Prices shown online in a grade 6 and 7 fabric. Other grades and fabric options are available which can be purchased in store.

Dimensions

 H cmW cmD cm
Small Sofa78160110
Medium Sofa78187110
Large Sofa78210110
Grand Sofa78225110
Super Grand Sofa78250110
Gents Chair7892110
Ladies Chair (inc lumbar cushion)8590107
Love Seat78130110
Medium Footstool359060
Large Footstool3512275
Maxi Footstool35125105