t: 0115 953 6000

Maughan Sofa

Lead time: Approximately 10 Weeks

£1855 £1485

Description

The Maughan Sofa is the high back version of the Claudius sofa range and offers a very high level of comfort and support. Fibre seat with foam core, fibre back. Solid wood feet available in dark oak, light oak, ebony, walnut, wenge, smoked grey or graphite finishes. Available with turned or tapered foot.

Priced online in Grade 7 Fabric, other fabric grades are available which can be purchased in store.

Dimensions

 H cmW cmD cm
Chair7890105
Love Seat78130105
Small Sofa78160105
Medium Sofa78187105
Large Sofa78210105
Grand Sofa78225105
Super Grand Sofa78250105
Medium Footstool359060
Large Footstool3512275
Maxi Footstool35125105