t: 0115 953 6000

Chichester Corner Group

Lead time: Approximately 10 Weeks

£1705 £1365

Description

The Chilson is a generously proportioned, comfortable model with a relaxed, contemporary feel. Feather back cushions come as standard, fibre back cushions optional. Foam seats with fibre wrap. Solid wood feet available in dark oak, light oak, ebony, walnut, wenge, smoked grey or graphite finishes. Bolt-on arms (except lounger) for ease of delivery.

Also available as a range of sofas and love seat.

Priced online in Grade 6 fabric, other fabric grades are available which can be purchased in store.

Dimensions

 H cmW cmD cm
Single Corner Unit68105105
Medium Corner Unit68210105
Medium Corner Unit (no arm)68183105
Large Corner Unit (with arm)68222105
Large Corner Unit (no arm)68195105
Grand Corner Unit (with arm)68235105
Grand Corner Unit (no arm)68208105
Super Grand Corner Unit (with arm)68286105
Super Grand Corner Unit (with no arm)68259105
Small Armless Unit6890105
Small Unit (with 1 arm)68115105
Medium Armless Unit68155105
Medium Unit (with 1 arm)68182105
Large Armless Unit68180105
Large Unit (with 1 arm)68208105
Grand Armless Unit68205105
Grand Unit (with 1 arm)68233105
Large Lounger68124165
Medium Footstool457575
Large Footstool458875
Grand Stool4510375