t: 0115 953 6000

Spiro

Lead time: Approximately 8 weeks

£POA

Description

Exceptionally comfortable, the Spiro sofa features crafted seams, recliner function and adjustable headrest - what more could you want?

This contemporary sofa features wide seats ensuring comfort for all. The fantastic detail and design of this sofa is sure to create a talking point in your living area.

The Spiro is available in an array of leather/fabric grades and colours to suit your desired style. Visit our showroom today to view the magnificent collection.

Dimensions

 H cmW cmD cm
Small Sofa74178107
Large Sofa74206107
One Arm Unit74105107
2 Seater - One Arm74152107
3 Seater - One Arm74180107
Armless Unit7478107
Armless Chair Terminal74130107
Chaise Longue74105165
Corner Seat74119119
Ottoman418369

This site uses cookies. By continuing your visit, you accept their use as set out in our Cookie Policy. OK