t: 0115 953 6000

Denstone

Lead time: Approximately 12 weeks

£1419 £1195

Description

The ultimate modern sofa. Great proportions, grand scale, with low arm pillows and a high back too. Just perfect.

Priced as shown (in A Grade fabric) online, other fabric grades and colours available.

Dimensions

 W cmH cmD cm
Grand sofa2479799
Extra large sofa2239799
Large sofa2039799
Medium1839799
Loveseat1399799
Chair1049799
Full corner27597275
Corner (LHF or RHF)27597199

This site uses cookies. By continuing your visit, you accept their use as set out in our Cookie Policy. OK