t: 0115 953 6000

Denstone

In stock

£1339

Description

The ultimate modern sofa. Great proportions, grand scale, with low arm pillows and a high back too. Just perfect.

Priced as shown (in A Grade fabric) online, other fabric grades and colours available.

 

Dimensions

 W cmH cmD cm
Grand sofa2479799
Extra large sofa2239799
Large sofa2039799
Medium1839799
Loveseat1399799
Chair1049799
Full corner27597275
Corner (LHF or RHF)27597199