t: 0115 953 6000

Faro Sofa

Lead time: Approximately 8 weeks

£970 £825

Description

A practical and stylish retro inspired sofa, the Faro has plenty of room so you can kick back and relax. This fabulous sofa is built to last with a traditional hardwood frame, supporting a sprung platform.

The Faro is available to purchase online as seen in a Grade A Zenith Aqua Fabric with weathered Oak Stain Legs. Other fabric options are available to purchase in store.

Dimensions

 H cmW cmD cm
Corner Sofa (LHF/RHF)8622492
Lounger Sofa86224153
Extra Large Sofa8622492
Large Sofa8618992
Small Sofa8615492
Snuggler8612492
Oval Cuddler8413594
Oval Cuddler Stool4211565
Standard Chair868992
Designer Chair847382