t: 0115 953 6000

Collins & Hayes Bailey

Lead time: Approximately 12 weeks

£3795

Description

Designed with comfort and understated style in mind, Bailey will offer you relaxed comfort time and time again. We believe that comfort and relaxation is of the upmost importance and that all living rooms should celebrate this.

This model comes with a variety of modular options, meaning you can adapt the size and shape of Bailey making it perfect for any home.

Priced online in Grade B fabric.

Dimensions

 H cmW cmD cm
Small Split Sofa84190108
Medium Split Sofa84218108
Grand Split Sofa84268108
Extra Grand Split Sofa84310108
Standard Single Unit (End)8495108
Standard Single Unit (Centre)8478108
Standard Chaise Unit8495165
Large Single Unit8492108
Corner Unit84108108