t: 0115 953 6000

Vivaldi Sofa

Lead time: Approximately 8 weeks

£1809

Description

Sophisticated, stylish and high quality Italian made upholstery, the Vivaldi is a contemporary group available as sofas or modular seats and will be the perfect centre piece to any modern living space.

The Vivaldi is available to purchase online in a Category B Vermentino fabric (col 27) or Category 50 Hide Puccini (col 112) Leather. Other fabric and leather options can be purchased in store.

Dimensions

 H cmW cmD cm
Large Sofa70231105
Large Sofa one arm70201105
Loveseat70191105
Loveseat one arm70161105
Loveseat no arm70131105
Armchair70105105
Armchair one arm7096105
Maxi Armless Chair7086105
Armless Chair7066105
Corner Terminal Fixed Headrest70222105
Corner with headrests & terminal Chair70222105
Terminal 2 Seater70180105
Terminal Chair70180105
Chaise70118172
Square Corner with Headrests70105105
Square Cut Corner70138138
Large Footstool 9090
Rectangular footstool 9060