t: 0115 953 6000

Spiro

Lead time: Approximately 8 weeks

£POA

Description

Exceptionally comfortable, the Spiro sofa features crafted seams, recliner function and adjustable headrest - what more could you want?

This contemporary sofa features wide seats ensuring comfort for all. The fantastic detail and design of this sofa is sure to create a talking point in your living area.

The Spiro is available in an array of leather/fabric grades and colours to suit your desired style. Visit our showroom today to view the magnificent collection.

Dimensions

 H cmW cmD cm
Small Sofa74178107
Large Sofa74206107
One Arm Unit74105107
2 Seater - One Arm74152107
3 Seater - One Arm74180107
Armless Unit7478107
Armless Chair Terminal74130107
Chaise Longue74105165
Corner Seat74119119
Ottoman418369