t: 0115 953 6000

Sits Slater Sofa Combination

Lead time: Approximately 8 weeks

£3689 £3135

Description

Practically beautiful, the Slater is versatile unit seating system with high resilient feather topped cushions. With its modular design, the sofa can be designed and configured to suit your needs.

The Slater is available in a wide range of different fabric/leather options and combinations, the images shown above are for a set 3 combination.

All prices online are shown for Group 2 Fabric and can be purchased in Caleido Dark Grey, Caleido Dark Blue or Nancy Natural.

Dimensions

 H cmW cmD cm
Set 3 Combination83348235
Armchair83120108
Armchair - one arm83105108
Armchair without Headrests8390108
2 Seater Sofa83190108
2 Seater Sofa - one arm83175108
3 Seater or 3 Seater two parts83240108
3 Seater Sofa - one arm83225108
3 Seater Sofa - without armrests83210108
Divan Chaise Longue83120235
Wide Armchair83135108
Wide Armchair - one arm83120108
Wide Armchair - without Armrests83105108
90 Degree Corner Unit83108108
35 Degree Corner Unit83200160
Small Footstool469580
Medium Footstool4610590
Large Footstool4612090