t: 0115 953 6000

Collins & Hayes Miller

Lead time: Approximately 8 weeks

£2369

Description

Invitingly soft and casual, Miller offers an extensive range of options from upholstered and slip cover choices, right through to chaise end styles and a corner group. The design team have selected a number of looks to highlight Miller’s versatility.

Priced online in range A fabrics.

A huge choice of fabrics/size/cushion options available, not to mention contrast piping etc...

Dimensions

 H cmW cmD cm
Large sofa87235105
Medium sofa87207105
Small sofa87175105
Large unit + arm87208105
Medium unit + arm87180105
Small unit + arm87148105
Large unit87180105
Medium unit87155105
Small unit87120105
Corner unit87105105
Chaise end unit87105203
Chair8798103